Is Origin 846 Organic Extra Virgin Oliveoil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unfiltered Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Origin 846 Organic Extra Virgin Oliveoil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Origin 846 Organic Extra Virgin Oliveoil is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep