Is ORIGINAL 100% GRASS FED BEEF BREAKFAST LINKS, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% GRASS FED BEEF, WATER, MAPLE SYRUP, 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, SPICES, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER.

Check ORIGINAL 100% GRASS FED BEEF BREAKFAST LINKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingCooking
Wheat Free? ORIGINAL 100% GRASS FED BEEF BREAKFAST LINKS, ORIGINAL | Spoonful