Is ORIGINAL 100% PURE SHEEP MILK, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SHEEP MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, MICROBIAL RENNET.
Check ORIGINAL 100% PURE SHEEP MILK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL 100% PURE SHEEP MILK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNuttySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


