Is ORIGINAL 1917 FLAVOR IRONBEER SOFT DRINK, ORIGINAL 1917 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fructose, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check ORIGINAL 1917 FLAVOR IRONBEER SOFT DRINK, ORIGINAL 1917 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL 1917 FLAVOR IRONBEER SOFT DRINK, ORIGINAL 1917 is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking