Is ORIGINAL ALL NATURAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS (BELL PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID & CALCIUM CHLORIDE), RED BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, WHITE VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BALSAMIC VINEGAR (RED WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST), WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WHITE WINE VINEGAR GRAPE MUST) GHOST PEPPERS, GARLIC

Check ORIGINAL ALL NATURAL HOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep