Is ORIGINAL ALL-PURPOSE SALT FREE SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, SPICES (INCLUDING PARSLEY, BASIL, OREGANO, THYME, AND RED PEPPER), GARLIC, LEMON PEEL, CELERY, AND PAPRIKA.

Check ORIGINAL ALL-PURPOSE SALT FREE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping