Is ORIGINAL ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, MOLASSES, PAPRIKA (FLAVOR & COLOR), DEHYDRATED ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, CHILI PEPPER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, TURMERIC (FLAVOR & COLOR) , DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINAL ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


