Is Original Almond Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cane sugar, Almonds, Gum arabic, Tricalcium phosphate, Canola oil, Sea salt, Gellan gum, Sunflower lecithin, Vitamin and mineral blend (tricalcium phosphate, vitamin A palmitate, zinc oxide, vitamin B12, riboflavin, vitamin D2), Natural flavour.
Check Original Almond Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Almond Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


