Is ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK CREAMER Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (WATER, ALMONDS), PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHOLE ALGAL FLOUR (WITH MIXED TOCOPHEROLS), CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK CREAMER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK CREAMER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


