Is ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2 AND D-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL (NATURAL VITAMIN E).
Check ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL ALMONDMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


