Is ORIGINAL AUTHENTIC MOROCCAN SEASONING, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRACKED CUMIN SEED , GROUND GARLIC POWDER , CAYENNE PEPPER , SPANISH PAPRIKA, ATLANTIC SEA SALT VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND LEMON JUICE

Check ORIGINAL AUTHENTIC MOROCCAN SEASONING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
GrainyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingGarnishing