Is ORIGINAL BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED WHITE BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER), CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.
Check ORIGINAL BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSmokySavorySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep


