Is ORIGINAL BAKED COCONUT BITES, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT
Check ORIGINAL BAKED COCONUT BITES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BAKED COCONUT BITES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


