Is Original Balkan Style Yogurt, French Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOUR, AGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL COLOUR, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURES.
Check Original Balkan Style Yogurt, French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Balkan Style Yogurt, French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Balkan Style Yogurt, French Vanilla is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


