Is ORIGINAL BAR-B-Q FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL BAR-B-Q Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (SUGAR, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, SALT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MOLASSES, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL, VINEGAR SOLIDS, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT.

Check ORIGINAL BAR-B-Q FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL BAR-B-Q against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL BAR-B-Q FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL BAR-B-Q is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish