Is ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED TOMATO JUICE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MOLASSES, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA, MUSTARD FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR, GUAR GUM, RED 40.

Check ORIGINAL BARBECUE SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading