Is ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL BBQ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Onions, Molasses, Distilled Vinegar, Granulated Sugar, Yellow Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices, Garlic Powder), Honey, Natural Smoke Flavor, Minced Garlic, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Worcestershire Powder (Dextrose, Salt, Sugar, Silicone Dioxide, Garlic Powder, Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Spice Extracts, Annatto Color), Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder

Check ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL BBQ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL BBQ is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping