Is ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KETCHUP (TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR), BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, HONEY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, UN-SULPHERED MOLASSES, SPICES, PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), SMOKE FLAVOR, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC AND ONION.

Check ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking