Is ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, BROWN SUGAR, ONION, TOMATO, AMERICAN STYLE MUSTARD (WATER, SPIRIT VINEGAR, MUSTARD FLOUR, MUSTARD BRAN, SEA SALT, GARLIC, SPICES), WHITE GRAPE VINEGAR, APPLE, GARLIC, SEA SALT, SPICES CONTAINS CELERY) SEE ALLERGENS IN BOLD.
Check ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BBQ SAUCE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMarinading


