Is Original BBQ Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
organic tomato puree, organic tomato paste, organic apple cider vinegar, organic molasses, less than 2% of: organic salt, organic caramel color, organic garlic, organic onion, organic mustard seed, organic natural smoke flavor, organic spices, dried organic garlic, organic tamarind
Check Original BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


