Is ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, SMOKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC BEEF, WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC SOY SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL), ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR SEA SALT, ORGANIC PAPRIKA NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER.
Check ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried


