Is ORIGINAL BEEF & PORK STICKS, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICES, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, CELERY JUICE POWDER, CHERRY JUICE POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE (NOT FROM MILK). ENCASED IN COLLAGEN CASING.
Check ORIGINAL BEEF & PORK STICKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BEEF & PORK STICKS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


