Is ORIGINAL BEEF & PORK STICKS, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICES, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, CELERY JUICE POWDER, CHERRY JUICE POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE (NOT FROM MILK). ENCASED IN COLLAGEN CASING.

Check ORIGINAL BEEF & PORK STICKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch