Is ORIGINAL BEEF SAUSAGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, ISOLATED OAT FIBER, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, SMOKE FLAVORING, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SEASONING (SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM DIACETATE), SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM NITRITE, (STUFFED IN A HOG CASING).
Check ORIGINAL BEEF SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BEEF SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole


