Is ORIGINAL BEEF TENDER BITES, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, FLAVORS, SODIUM NITRITE. TREATED WITH A SOLUTION OF POTASSIUM SORBATE TO ENSURE FRESHNESS.

Check ORIGINAL BEEF TENDER BITES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? ORIGINAL BEEF TENDER BITES, ORIGINAL | Spoonful