Is ORIGINAL BIRCH BEER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM: CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PURE BIRCH OILS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL YUCCA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).

Check ORIGINAL BIRCH BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go