Is ORIGINAL BLACK FOREST TURKEY, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Mechanically Separated Turkey, Turkey Broth, Salt, Less than 2% of: Modified Food Starch, Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Honey, Natural Flavoring, Cultured Celery Powder, Vinegar, Caramel Color.
Check ORIGINAL BLACK FOREST TURKEY, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BLACK FOREST TURKEY, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BLACK FOREST TURKEY, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go


