Is ORIGINAL BLEND MICHELADA MIX, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Molasses, Water, Sugar, Onions, Anchovies, Salt, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Spices, Paprika, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate
Check ORIGINAL BLEND MICHELADA MIX, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BLEND MICHELADA MIX, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BLEND MICHELADA MIX, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


