Is ORIGINAL BLUEBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, ORIGINAL BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Blueberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Nonfat Milk Solids, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Red 40, Blue 1, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3, Contains Active Yogurt With L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Bb-12, L, Acidophilus And L, Casei Cultures
Check ORIGINAL BLUEBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, ORIGINAL BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BLUEBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, ORIGINAL BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BLUEBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, ORIGINAL BLUEBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


