Is ORIGINAL BLUEBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, ORIGINAL BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Blueberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Nonfat Milk Solids, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Red 40, Blue 1, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3, Contains Active Yogurt With L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Bb-12, L, Acidophilus And L, Casei Cultures

Check ORIGINAL BLUEBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, ORIGINAL BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL BLUEBERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, ORIGINAL BLUEBERRY is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep