Is ORIGINAL BOLD & AUTHENTIC SMOKY ALL-PURPOSE SEASONING, BOLD & AUTHENTIC SMOKY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Including Paprika and Turmeric, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic and Extractives of Paprika.
Check ORIGINAL BOLD & AUTHENTIC SMOKY ALL-PURPOSE SEASONING, BOLD & AUTHENTIC SMOKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BOLD & AUTHENTIC SMOKY ALL-PURPOSE SEASONING, BOLD & AUTHENTIC SMOKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BOLD & AUTHENTIC SMOKY ALL-PURPOSE SEASONING, BOLD & AUTHENTIC SMOKY is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SmokySaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


