Is Original Bone-In Ham Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Potassium lactate, Cane sugar, Salt, Sodium phosphate, Sodium diacetate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.
Check Original Bone-In Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Bone-In Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySlightly Sweet
Texture
ProteinJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


