Is ORIGINAL BONELESS & SKINLESS SALMON FILLETS, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Atlantic Farm Raised Salmon , Canola Oil , Extra Virgin Olive Oil , Water , Salt , Spices , Dehydrated Garlic , Paprika , Dehydrated Onion , Yeast Extract , Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper , Citric Acid , Grill Flavor ( , from : Sunflower Oil ) , Natural Flavors , Smoke Flavor . Color Added .
Check ORIGINAL BONELESS & SKINLESS SALMON FILLETS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BONELESS & SKINLESS SALMON FILLETS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice


