Is ORIGINAL BONELESS & SKINLESS SALMON FILLETS, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Farm Raised Salmon , Canola Oil , Extra Virgin Olive Oil , Water , Salt , Spices , Dehydrated Garlic , Paprika , Dehydrated Onion , Yeast Extract , Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper , Citric Acid , Grill Flavor ( , from : Sunflower Oil ) , Natural Flavors , Smoke Flavor . Color Added .
Check ORIGINAL BONELESS & SKINLESS SALMON FILLETS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BONELESS & SKINLESS SALMON FILLETS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyUmami
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchGrilling


