Is ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Lactate, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Oleoresin Capsicum, Spices, Calcium Stearate (Anti-caking), Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking), Corn Oil (Processing Aid), Encased In Collagen Casing, Pork, Encased In Collagen Casing
Check ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


