Is ORIGINAL BUTTERY SPREAD, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, VEGETABLE MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOYBEAN LECITHIN (SOY), VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE ADDED.
Check ORIGINAL BUTTERY SPREAD, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BUTTERY SPREAD, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


