Is original by lidl Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade A lowfat milk, sugar, modified corn starch, fructose, kosher gelatin, natural flavors, citric acid, annatto extract color, calcium carbonate, fruit juice (color), vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3. Contains live and active yogurt cultures.

Check original by lidl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown