Is ORIGINAL CHICHARRONES PORK CRACKLINS, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED OUT PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT.
Check ORIGINAL CHICHARRONES PORK CRACKLINS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CHICHARRONES PORK CRACKLINS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


