Is ORIGINAL CHICKEN PATTIES, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, LESS THAN 2%: VINEGAR POWDER, SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, AND PEPPER.

Check ORIGINAL CHICKEN PATTIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousPepperySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch