Is ORIGINAL CHICKEN READY-TO-SERVE BROTH, ORIGINAL CHICKEN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN FAT, SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM TAPIOCA AND CORN), CHICKEN MEAT, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, TURMERIC, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, AND SOYBEAN OIL (TRACE).

Check ORIGINAL CHICKEN READY-TO-SERVE BROTH, ORIGINAL CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepDrinking