Is Original Chicken Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SKINLESS CHICKEN, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MUSTARD, ORGANIC SMOKED PAPRIKA, ORGANIC WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC NUTMEG, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CORIANDER, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check Original Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Chicken Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGrilling


