Is ORIGINAL CHOCOLATE MINT SANDWICHES Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, VANILLA FLAVOR), COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, PEPPERMINT OIL, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check ORIGINAL CHOCOLATE MINT SANDWICHES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CHOCOLATE MINT SANDWICHES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


