Is ORIGINAL CHOCOLATE MINT SANDWICHES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, VANILLA FLAVOR), COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, PEPPERMINT OIL, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.
Check ORIGINAL CHOCOLATE MINT SANDWICHES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CHOCOLATE MINT SANDWICHES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


