Is Original Classic BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR (INCLUDING CHERRYWOOD), GARLIC,* MOLASSES, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, ONION,* PAPRIKA, SPICE, CHILI PEPPER, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELERY SEED, TAMARIND, GARLIC. *DRIED.

Check Original Classic BBQ against your own diets in the app.