Is ORIGINAL CLASSIC CRUNCH POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Salt
Check ORIGINAL CLASSIC CRUNCH POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CLASSIC CRUNCH POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL CLASSIC CRUNCH POTATO CHIPS, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


