Is ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE FOR SEAFOOD, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Horseradish, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Onion, Sodium Benzoate (Added As A ), Red Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Garlic

Check ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE FOR SEAFOOD, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySpicySaltyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking