Is ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Soybean Oil, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavors

Check ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking