Is ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Soybean Oil, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavors
Check ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE, ORIGINAL COCKTAIL is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


