Is ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE WITH HORSERADISH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, MOLASSES, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check ORIGINAL COCKTAIL SAUCE WITH HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSide Dish