Is Original Cocktail Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
San Marzano Tomato Paste, Golden Cane Syrup, Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Freshly Grated Horseradish Root (Horseradish Root, Distilled Vinegar, Filtered Water, Salt, Natural Flavour), Fresh Lemon Juice, Mustard Oil, California Onion Powder, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, White Pepper, Spices, Herbs, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavours, May Contain: Gluten, Wheat, Sesame, Soy, Mustard, Milk, Sulphite
Check Original Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Original Cocktail is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
TangySpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


